Scratch League Group A

PosTeamGPWDLFA+/-PTS
122009.01.08.04
222007.52.55.04
321015.05.00.02
321015.05.00.02
520022.08.0-6.00
620021.58.5-7.00

Scratch League Group B

PosTeamGPWDLFA+/-PTS
122009.01.08.04
221107.52.55.03
321105.54.51.03
421016.04.02.02
520022.08.0-6.00
620020.010.0-10.00

Fixtures & Results

(To be played by the 24th of May)
4 - 1
Group A

Blairgowrie (L) vs Pitlochry

(To be played by the 24th of May)
4 - 1
Group A

Blairgowrie (R) vs Kinross

(To be played by the 24th of May)
3.5 - 1.5
Group A

Alyth vs King James

(To be played by the 24th of May)
5 - 0
Group B

Perth Artisans vs Craigie Hill

(To be played by the 24th of May)
5 - 0
Group B

Crieff vs Muckhart

(To be played by the 24th of May)
2.5 - 2.5
Group B

Milnathort vs Auchterarder

(To be played by the 7th of June)
4 - 1
Group A

Alyth vs Blairgowrie (R)

(To be played by the 7th of June)
5 - 0
Group A

Blairgowrie (L) vs King James

(To be played by the 7th of June)
4 - 1
Group A

Pitlochry vs Kinross

(To be played by the 7th of June)
4 - 1
Group B

Crieff vs Perth Artisans

(To be played by the 7th of June)
5 - 0
Group B

Auchterarder vs Muckhart

(To be played by the 7th of June)
2 - 3
Group B

Craigie Hill vs Milnathort

(To be played by the 5th of July)
TBD
Group A

Blairgowrie (L) vs Blairgowrie (R)

(To be played by the 5th of July)
TBD
Group A

Pitlochry vs King James

(To be played by the 5th of July)
TBD
Group A

Kinross vs Alyth

(To be played by the 5th of July)
TBD
Group B

Muckhart vs Perth Artisans

(To be played by the 5th of July)
TBD
Group B

Craigie Hill vs Auchterarder

(To be played by the 5th of July)
TBD
Group B

Milnathort vs Crieff

(To be played by the 19th of July)
TBD
Group A

Blairgowrie (R) vs Pitlochry

(To be played by the 19th of July)
TBD
Group A

Alyth vs Blairgowrie (L)

(To be played by the 19th of July)
TBD
Group A

Kinross vs King James

(To be played by the 19th of July)
TBD
Group B

Muckhart vs Milnathort

(To be played by the 19th of July)
TBD
Group B

Auchterarder vs Perth Artisans

(To be played by the 19th of July)
TBD
Group B

Crieff vs Craigie Hill

(To be played by the 9th of August)
TBD
Group A

Kinross vs Blairgowrie (L)

(To be played by the 9th of August)
TBD
Group A

Blairgowrie (R) vs King James

(To be played by the 9th of August)
TBD
Group A

Pitlochry vs Alyth

(To be played by the 9th of August)
TBD
Group B

Muckhart vs Craigie Hill

(To be played by the 9th of August)
TBD
Group B

Auchterarder vs Crieff